UFC Live Streaming

UFC is a popular live streaming sport amongst customers. There are a number of bookmakers that will grant the access to live streaming a UFC fixture. When watching a UFC live stream, customers will also have the chance to place in play bets on the fight they are watching. In most cases, punters will already have some sort of wager on the UFC fight before they watch it live.

WTA Strasbourg
25.09 | 13:30Aryna Sabalenka vs Elina SvitolinaWATCH NOW
French Open Women
25.09 | 09:00Tereza Martincova vs Sara ErraniWATCH NOW
Challenger Sibiu MD
25.09 | 12:30Andre Goransson / Marc-Andrea Huesler vs Robert Galloway / Hans Hach VerdugoWATCH NOW
Challenger Sibiu
25.09 | 09:00Francisco Cerundolo vs Tomas Martin EtcheverryWATCH NOW
Challenger Forli MD
25.09 | 14:00Lorenzo Musetti / Andrea Pellegrino vs Andrey Golubev / Andrea VavassoriWATCH NOW
ATP Hamburg
25.09 | 17:30Alexander Bublik vs Cristian GarinWATCH NOW
25.09 | 10:00Ugo Humbert vs Casper RuudWATCH NOW
European Masters 2020
25.09 | 10:00Anthony McGill vs David GilbertWATCH NOW
25.09 | 10:00Duane Jones vs Yan BingtaoWATCH NOW
25.09 | 14:30Judd Trump vs Michael HoltWATCH NOW
25.09 | 10:00Martin O'Donnell vs Kyren WilsonWATCH NOW

Table Tennis

Setka Cup
25.09 | 17:00Andrey Lukatsky vs Anatoly LevshinWATCH NOW
25.09 | 21:20Dmytro Zaporozhets vs Yurii KokuninWATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:05Hryhorii Kulishov vs Anatolii RomaniukWATCH NOW
25.09 | 14:55Kyrylo Ivchenko vs Oleksandr GomilkoWATCH NOW
25.09 | 18:25Kyrylo Ivchenko vs Oleksandr LiushniaWATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:25Kyrylo Ivchenko vs Ruslan SolomkoWATCH NOW
25.09 | 16:55Kyrylo Ivchenko vs Serhii DiachenkoWATCH NOW
25.09 | 20:25Maksym Tytskyi vs Kyrylo IvchenkoWATCH NOW
25.09 | 15:55Maksym Tytskyi vs Oleksandr GomilkoWATCH NOW
25.09 | 14:25Maksym Tytskyi vs Oleksandr LiushniaWATCH NOW
25.09 | 17:25Maksym Tytskyi vs Ruslan SolomkoWATCH NOW
25.09 | 18:55Maksym Tytskyi vs Serhii DiachenkoWATCH NOW
25.09 | 20:10Mykhailo Teteruk vs Artem YurkovWATCH NOW
25.09 | 17:10Mykhailo Teteruk vs Rodion KapinusWATCH NOW
25.09 | 14:40Mykhailo Teteruk vs Serhii KaminskyiWATCH NOW
25.09 | 14:00Mykola Korniienko vs Anatoly LevshinWATCH NOW
25.09 | 16:00Mykola Korniienko vs Andrey LukatskyWATCH NOW
25.09 | 17:20Oleh Kasian vs Dmytro ZaporozhetsWATCH NOW
25.09 | 18:50Oleh Kasian vs Serhii SolomkoWATCH NOW
25.09 | 21:50Oleh Kasian vs Vasil SmykWATCH NOW
25.09 | 20:20Oleh Kasian vs Viktor DushakWATCH NOW
25.09 | 15:50Oleh Kasian vs Yurii KokuninWATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:55Oleksandr Gomilko vs Oleksandr LiushniaWATCH NOW
25.09 | 18:10Oleksii Nadporozhskyi vs Mykhailo TeterukWATCH NOW
25.09 | 15:10Oleksii Nadporozhskyi vs Rodion KapinusWATCH NOW
25.09 | 16:40Oleksii Nadporozhskyi vs Serhii KaminskyiWATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:40Oleksii Nadporozhskyi vs Yevhen GudimenkoWATCH NOW
25.09 | 17:35Pavlo Volkov vs Anatolii RomaniukWATCH NOW
25.09 | 14:05Pavlo Volkov vs Hryhorii KulishovWATCH NOW
25.09 | 18:35Pavlo Volkov vs Rustam HalimbaievWATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:10Rodion Kapinus vs Artem YurkovWATCH NOW
25.09 | 21:25Ruslan Solomko vs Oleksandr GomilkoWATCH NOW
25.09 | 16:25Ruslan Solomko vs Oleksandr LiushniaWATCH NOW
25.09 | 15:35Rustam Halimbaiev vs Anatolii RomaniukWATCH NOW
25.09 | 20:35Rustam Halimbaiev vs Hryhorii KulishovWATCH NOW
25.09 | 17:55Serhii Diachenko vs Oleksandr GomilkoWATCH NOW
25.09 | 20:55Serhii Diachenko vs Oleksandr LiushniaWATCH NOW
25.09 | 15:25Serhii Diachenko vs Ruslan SolomkoWATCH NOW
25.09 | 15:40Serhii Kaminskyi vs Artem YurkovWATCH NOW
25.09 | 20:40Serhii Kaminskyi vs Rodion KapinusWATCH NOW
25.09 | 17:50Serhii Solomko vs Yurii KokuninWATCH NOW
25.09 | 16:20Vasil Smyk vs Dmytro ZaporozhetsWATCH NOW
25.09 | 20:50Vasil Smyk vs Serhii SolomkoWATCH NOW
25.09 | 18:20Vasil Smyk vs Viktor DushakWATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:50Vasil Smyk vs Yurii KokuninWATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:20Viktor Dushak vs Dmytro ZaporozhetsWATCH NOW
25.09 | 16:50Viktor Dushak vs Serhii SolomkoWATCH NOW
25.09 | 13:35Vladyslav Lytvynov vs Anatolii RomaniukWATCH NOW
25.09 | 15:05Vladyslav Lytvynov vs Hryhorii KulishovWATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:35Vladyslav Lytvynov vs Pavlo VolkovWATCH NOW
25.09 | 16:35Vladyslav Lytvynov vs Rustam HalimbaievWATCH NOW
25.09 | 17:40Yevhen Gudimenko vs Artem YurkovWATCH NOW
25.09 | 16:10Yevhen Gudimenko vs Mykhailo TeterukWATCH NOW
25.09 | 14:10Yevhen Gudimenko vs Rodion KapinusWATCH NOW
25.09 | 18:40Yevhen Gudimenko vs Serhii KaminskyiWATCH NOW
Liga Pro
25.09 | 16:00Aleksandr Alekseev vs Andrey AndreevWATCH NOW
25.09 | 14:30Aleksandr Alekseev vs Vladislav ChahurWATCH NOW
25.09 | 14:15Aleksandr Libatskii vs Igor PoletaevWATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:15Aleksei Zhelubenkov vs Kirill AbramovWATCH NOW
25.09 | 18:15Alexander Gribkov vs Alexey YanshaevWATCH NOW
25.09 | 15:45Alexandr Kononenko vs Sergey LanovenkoWATCH NOW
25.09 | 13:45Alexandr Kononenko vs Vladimir DemidovWATCH NOW
25.09 | 20:00Alexei Vlasov vs Miroslav MinkovWATCH NOW
25.09 | 18:30Alexei Vlasov vs Sergey BurovWATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:15Alexey Yanshaev vs Sergey VakarWATCH NOW
25.09 | 15:00Andrey Andreev vs Pavel Suraev-KorolevWATCH NOW
25.09 | 18:15Dmitry Merzlikin vs Aleksei ZhelubenkovWATCH NOW
25.09 | 15:45Igor Matveev vs Aleksandr LibatskiiWATCH NOW
25.09 | 13:45Igor Matveev vs Oleg NikiforovWATCH NOW
25.09 | 15:15Igor Poletaev vs Igor MatveyevWATCH NOW
25.09 | 17:30Igor Zemit vs Alexei VlasovWATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:30Igor Zemit vs Sergey BurovWATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:45Kirill Abramov vs Dmitry MerzlikinWATCH NOW
25.09 | 17:45Kirill Abramov vs Viktor RakhmanovWATCH NOW
25.09 | 15:15Mikhail Marchenko vs Alexandr KononenkoWATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:00Miroslav Minkov vs Igor ZemitWATCH NOW
25.09 | 14:45Oleg Nikiforov vs Aleksandr LibatskiiWATCH NOW
25.09 | 16:15Oleg Nikiforov vs Igor PoletaevWATCH NOW
25.09 | 15:30Pavel Suraev-Korolev vs Vladislav ChahurWATCH NOW
25.09 | 18:00Sergey Burov vs Miroslav MinkovWATCH NOW
25.09 | 14:15Sergey Lanovenko vs Mikhail MarchenkoWATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:45Sergey Vakar vs Alexander GribkovWATCH NOW
25.09 | 17:45Sergey Vakar vs Vitaly BazilevskyWATCH NOW
25.09 | 20:15Viktor Rakhmanov vs Aleksei ZhelubenkovWATCH NOW
25.09 | 18:45Viktor Rakhmanov vs Dmitry MerzlikinWATCH NOW
25.09 | 18:45Vitaly Bazilevsky vs Alexander GribkovWATCH NOW
25.09 | 20:15Vitaly Bazilevsky vs Alexey YanshaevWATCH NOW
25.09 | 16:15Vladimir Demidov vs Mikhail MarchenkoWATCH NOW
25.09 | 14:45Vladimir Demidov vs Sergey LanovenkoWATCH NOW
25.09 | 14:00Vladislav Chahur vs Andrey AndreevWATCH NOW
Czech Liga Pro
25.09 | 15:30Daniel Salomon vs Radek RoseWATCH NOW
25.09 | 21:00Jiri Louda vs Petr BradacWATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:00Jiri Louda vs Tomas ZahradnikWATCH NOW
25.09 | 16:00Karel Brozik vs Daniel SalomonWATCH NOW
25.09 | 17:30Karel Brozik vs Radek RoseWATCH NOW
25.09 | 20:30Milan Urban vs Jiri LoudaWATCH NOW
25.09 | 17:00Pavel Gireth vs Daniel SalomonWATCH NOW
25.09 | 15:00Pavel Gireth vs Karel BrozikWATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:30Petr Bradac vs Milan UrbanWATCH NOW
25.09 | 16:30Radek Rose vs Pavel GirethWATCH NOW
25.09 | 21:30Tomas Zahradnik vs Milan UrbanWATCH NOW
25.09 | 20:00Tomas Zahradnik vs Petr BradacWATCH NOW
Uttoxeter
25.09 | 14:002.00 Uttoxeter (Race 4)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 14:352.35 Uttoxeter (Race 5)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 15:103.10 Uttoxeter (Race 6)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 15:453.45 Uttoxeter (Race 7)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 16:204.20 Uttoxeter (Race 8)WATCH NOW
Newmarket
25.09 | 13:501.50 Newmarket (Race 2)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 14:252.25 Newmarket (Race 3)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 15:003.00 Newmarket (Race 4)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 15:353.35 Newmarket (Race 5)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 16:104.10 Newmarket (Race 6)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 16:454.45 Newmarket (Race 7)WATCH NOW
Newcastle
25.09 | 16:154.15 Newcastle (Race 1)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 16:504.50 Newcastle (Race 2)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 17:205.20 Newcastle (Race 3)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 17:555.55 Newcastle (Race 4)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 18:306.30 Newcastle (Race 5)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:007.00 Newcastle (Race 6)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:307.30 Newcastle (Race 7)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 20:008.00 Newcastle (Race 8)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 20:308.30 Newcastle (Race 9)WATCH NOW
Market Rasen
26.09 | 12:3512.35 Market Rasen (Race 1)WATCH NOW
Listowel
25.09 | 14:052.05 Listowel (Race 1)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 14:402.40 Listowel (Race 2)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 15:153.15 Listowel (Race 3)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 15:503.50 Listowel (Race 4)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 16:254.25 Listowel (Race 5)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 16:554.55 Listowel (Race 6)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 17:255.25 Listowel (Race 7)WATCH NOW
Haydock
26.09 | 12:5512.55 Haydock (Race 1)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 14:152.15 Haydock (Race 1)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 14:502.50 Haydock (Race 2)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 15:253.25 Haydock (Race 3)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 16:004.00 Haydock (Race 4)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 16:354.35 Haydock (Race 5)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 17:055.05 Haydock (Race 6)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 17:355.35 Haydock (Race 7)WATCH NOW
Dundalk
25.09 | 16:404.40 Dundalk (Race 1)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 17:155.15 Dundalk (Race 2)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 17:455.45 Dundalk (Race 3)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 18:156.15 Dundalk (Race 4)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 18:456.45 Dundalk (Race 5)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:157.15 Dundalk (Race 6)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:457.45 Dundalk (Race 7)WATCH NOW
25.09 | 20:158.15 Dundalk (Race 8)WATCH NOW
Curragh
26.09 | 12:5012.50 Curragh (Race 1)WATCH NOW
European Tour 2 2020
25.09 | 22:00Chris Dobey vs Ryan MurrayWATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:00Danny Noppert vs Josh PayneWATCH NOW
25.09 | 14:00Franz Roetzsch vs Jeff SmithWATCH NOW
25.09 | 20:30Jason Lowe vs Nico KurzWATCH NOW
25.09 | 21:30Jeffrey de Zwaan vs Devon PetersenWATCH NOW
25.09 | 14:30Lukas Wenig vs Cody HarrisWATCH NOW
25.09 | 22:30Michael Smith vs Alan TabernWATCH NOW
25.09 | 21:00Reece Robinson vs Max HoppWATCH NOW
25.09 | 15:00Ronny Huybrechts vs Dragutin HorvatWATCH NOW
25.09 | 15:30Steffen Siepmann vs Mervyn KingWATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:30Steve Brown vs Adam HuntWATCH NOW
25.09 | 20:00Steve West vs Gabriel ClemensWATCH NOW

Beach Volleyball

CEV U22 Euro Champs
25.09 | 14:00Artur Hajos / Bence Streli vs Patrikas Stankevicius / Mantas DonelaWATCH NOW
25.09 | 14:00Eylon Elazar / Ofri Masuri vs Joao Pedrosa / Hugo CamposWATCH NOW
25.09 | 14:00Tomas Semerad / Patrick Manas vs Mateusz Lesiecki / Jakub KurowskiWATCH NOW
CBVP Saquarema
25.09 | 14:00Alison / Alvaro Filho vs Miguel / JeferssonWATCH NOW
25.09 | 14:00Hevaldo / Saymon vs Allison / FabioWATCH NOW

Ice Hockey

Swedish Hockey League
27.09 | 14:00Djurgårdens IF vs Frölunda HCWATCH NOW
26.09 | 17:00Färjestad BK vs Brynäs IFWATCH NOW
26.09 | 17:00HV71 vs Rögle BKWATCH NOW
26.09 | 14:15IK Oskarshamn vs Luleå HockeyWATCH NOW
26.09 | 14:15Linköping HC vs Växjö Lakers HCWATCH NOW
26.09 | 17:00Skellefteå AIK vs Örebro HKWATCH NOW
NHL
01.10 | 01:05DAL Stars @ TB LightningWATCH NOW
26.09 | 01:05TB Lightning @ DAL StarsWATCH NOW
27.09 | 01:05TB Lightning @ DAL StarsWATCH NOW
29.09 | 01:05TB Lightning @ DAL StarsWATCH NOW
KHL
25.09 | 17:30Avangard Omsk vs HC Kunlun Red Star IIWATCH NOW
25.09 | 15:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Dynamo MinskWATCH NOW
25.09 | 16:30Jokerit vs Sibir NovosibirskWATCH NOW
26.09 | 12:30Salavat Ulaev UFA vs HC VityazWATCH NOW
26.09 | 15:00Spartak Moscow vs Amur KhabarovskWATCH NOW
Uruguay Apertura
26.09 | 19:00Liverpool Montevideo v Nacional De FootballWATCH NOW
USA MLS
28.09 | 00:30Chicago Fire v Atlanta UnitedWATCH NOW
28.09 | 02:00Colorado Rapids v Sporting Kansas CityWATCH NOW
28.09 | 00:00DC United v New England RevolutionWATCH NOW
28.09 | 01:30FC Dallas v Orlando City SCWATCH NOW
28.09 | 03:30LA Galaxy v Seattle Sounders FCWATCH NOW
28.09 | 03:30Los Angeles FC v San Jose EarthquakesWATCH NOW
28.09 | 01:00Minnesota United v Real Salt LakeWATCH NOW
26.09 | 20:30Nashville SC v Houston DynamoWATCH NOW
27.09 | 00:00New York City FC v FC CincinnatiWATCH NOW
28.09 | 00:00New York Red Bulls v Montreal ImpactWATCH NOW
28.09 | 00:30Philadelphia Union v Inter Miami CFWATCH NOW
28.09 | 00:30Toronto FC v Columbus CrewWATCH NOW
28.09 | 03:00Vancouver Whitecaps v Portland TimbersWATCH NOW
Turkey Super Lig
28.09 | 18:00Antalyaspor v DenizlisporWATCH NOW
27.09 | 11:30Caykur Rizespor v AlanyasporWATCH NOW
25.09 | 18:00Fatih Karagumruk v Istanbul BasaksehirWATCH NOW
27.09 | 17:00Galatasaray v FenerbahceWATCH NOW
26.09 | 14:00Goztepe v Gaziantep FKWATCH NOW
26.09 | 14:00Hatayspor v KasimpasaWATCH NOW
26.09 | 11:30Kayserispor v Erzurum BBWATCH NOW
27.09 | 14:00Konyaspor v BesiktasWATCH NOW
27.09 | 14:00Sivasspor v AnkaragucuWATCH NOW
26.09 | 17:00Trabzonspor v Yeni MalatyasporWATCH NOW
Turkey 1 Lig
25.09 | 17:00Adanaspor v KeciorengucuWATCH NOW
26.09 | 17:00Akhisar Belediye v BalikesirsporWATCH NOW
27.09 | 17:00Altay v EskisehirsporWATCH NOW
27.09 | 14:30Ankaraspor v Adana DemirsporWATCH NOW
27.09 | 12:00Bandirmaspor v SamsunsporWATCH NOW
28.09 | 17:00Boluspor v AltinorduWATCH NOW
26.09 | 17:00Bursaspor v GiresunsporWATCH NOW
28.09 | 17:00Menemenspor v TuzlasporWATCH NOW
26.09 | 12:00Umraniyespor v IstanbulsporWATCH NOW
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
26.09 | 12:00FC Kuktosh v FC IstaravshanWATCH NOW
26.09 | 12:00Regar Tadaz v FaizkandWATCH NOW
Switzerland Challenge League
25.09 | 18:00Neuchatel Xamax v FC SchaffhausenWATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:00Winterthur v AarauWATCH NOW
Sweden Superettan
26.09 | 14:00Dalkurd FF v Akropolis IFWATCH NOW
27.09 | 13:30GIF Sundsvall v Trelleborgs FFWATCH NOW
26.09 | 16:30Halmstad v Ljungskile SKWATCH NOW
26.09 | 16:30IK Brage v Osters IFWATCH NOW
26.09 | 12:00Norrby IF v DegerforsWATCH NOW
28.09 | 18:00Orgryte IS v Al-GaishWATCH NOW
27.09 | 16:30Umeå FC v AFC EskilstunaWATCH NOW
26.09 | 16:30Västerås SK FK v Jonkopings SodraWATCH NOW
Sweden Damallsvenskan
27.09 | 13:00FC Rosengård Women v Umea IK WomenWATCH NOW
27.09 | 14:00Vittsjö GIK Women v Djurgardens WomenWATCH NOW
Sweden Allsvenskan
28.09 | 18:00AIK v Mjällby AIFWATCH NOW
03.10 | 14:00BK Hacken v Falkenbergs FFWATCH NOW
27.09 | 16:30Djurgarden v IFK NorrkopingWATCH NOW
27.09 | 16:30Elfsborg v IFK GoteborgWATCH NOW
27.09 | 13:30Falkenbergs FF v HammarbyWATCH NOW
27.09 | 13:30Helsingborg v Ostersunds FKWATCH NOW
28.09 | 18:00Kalmar FF v Varbergs BoIS FCWATCH NOW
27.09 | 13:30Malmo FF v BK HackenWATCH NOW
03.10 | 14:00Orebro SK v ElfsborgWATCH NOW
26.09 | 14:00Orebro SK v SiriusWATCH NOW
Sweden 1.div Södra
27.09 | 14:00Assyriska Turabdin IK v Tvååkers IFWATCH NOW
27.09 | 16:00IFK Varnamo v FC TrollhättanWATCH NOW
27.09 | 12:00Utsiktens BK v Lindome GIFWATCH NOW
Sweden 1.div Norra
27.09 | 12:00Brommapojkarna v Sollentuna FKWATCH NOW
26.09 | 12:00Örebro Syrianska IF v Vasalunds IFWATCH NOW
Spain Segunda
27.09 | 17:15Atletico San Juan de Tenerife v CD Mirandes IIWATCH NOW
26.09 | 19:30Fuenlabrada v AlbaceteWATCH NOW
27.09 | 19:30Leganes v FC CartagenaWATCH NOW
27.09 | 11:00Lugo v AlmeriaWATCH NOW
26.09 | 17:15Malaga v AlcorconWATCH NOW
27.09 | 15:00Mallorca v SabadellWATCH NOW
27.09 | 17:15Ponferradina v Rayo VallecanoWATCH NOW
26.09 | 15:00Real Zaragoza v Las PalmasWATCH NOW
26.09 | 17:15Sporting Gijon v GironaWATCH NOW
26.09 | 17:15UD Logrones v CD CastellonWATCH NOW
Spain Primera Liga
27.09 | 15:00Atletico Madrid v GranadaWATCH NOW
27.09 | 20:00Barcelona v VillarrealWATCH NOW
26.09 | 12:00CD Alaves v GetafeWATCH NOW
28.09 | 20:00Cadiz v SevillaWATCH NOW
25.09 | 20:00Eibar v Athletic BilbaoWATCH NOW
26.09 | 17:30Elche v Real SociedadWATCH NOW
27.09 | 11:00Osasuna v LevanteWATCH NOW
26.09 | 20:00Real Betis v Real MadridWATCH NOW
26.09 | 15:00Valencia v HuescaWATCH NOW
27.09 | 17:30Valladolid v Celta VigoWATCH NOW
Scotland Premiership
27.09 | 12:00Motherwell v RangersWATCH NOW
Russia Premier League
27.09 | 12:00Arsenal Tula v RostovWATCH NOW
27.09 | 17:00CSKA Moscow v Lokomotiv MoscowWATCH NOW
27.09 | 14:30FC Akhmat Grozny v UralWATCH NOW
26.09 | 12:00FK Tambov v Spartak MoscowWATCH NOW
26.09 | 18:00PFC Sochi v KrasnodarWATCH NOW
27.09 | 17:00Rotor Volgograd v Rubin KazanWATCH NOW
26.09 | 14:30Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg v FC UfaWATCH NOW
Romania Liga I
25.09 | 19:00FC Arges Pitesti v CS U CraiovaWATCH NOW
25.09 | 16:00FC Voluntari v ACS SepsiWATCH NOW
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
25.09 | 19:45Bohemians Dublin v Derry CityWATCH NOW
Portugal Primeira Liga
28.09 | 19:45Belenenses v FamalicaoWATCH NOW
26.09 | 18:30Benfica v MoreirenseWATCH NOW
26.09 | 21:00Boavista v FC PortoWATCH NOW
25.09 | 20:30Braga v Santa ClaraWATCH NOW
27.09 | 16:00Gil Vicente v PortimonenseWATCH NOW
26.09 | 15:30Maritimo v TondelaWATCH NOW
27.09 | 18:30Pacos Ferreira v SportingWATCH NOW
27.09 | 21:00Rio Ave v GuimaraesWATCH NOW
27.09 | 15:30SC Farense v NacionalWATCH NOW
Poland Ekstraklasa
26.09 | 14:00Cracovia Krakow v Rakow CzestochowaWATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:30Gornik Zabrze v Wisla KrakowWATCH NOW
26.09 | 19:00Jagiellonia Bialystok v Zaglebie LubinWATCH NOW
26.09 | 16:30Lechia Gdansk v Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaWATCH NOW
27.09 | 16:30Legia Warsaw v Slask WroclawWATCH NOW
03.10 | 14:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala v Stal MielecWATCH NOW
03.10 | 16:30Pogon Szczecin v Jagiellonia BialystokWATCH NOW
02.10 | 17:00Rakow Czestochowa v Wisla PlockWATCH NOW
02.10 | 19:30Slask Wroclaw v Cracovia KrakowWATCH NOW
28.09 | 17:00Stal Mielec v Piast GliwiceWATCH NOW
25.09 | 17:00Wisla Plock v Warta PoznanWATCH NOW
03.10 | 19:00Zaglebie Lubin v Gornik ZabrzeWATCH NOW
Peru Primera Division
25.09 | 16:30Cesar Vallejo v Academia Deportiva CantolaoWATCH NOW
28.09 | 18:00Cusco FC v Deportivo LlacuabambaWATCH NOW
26.09 | 21:30Deportivo Binacional v Carlos MannucciWATCH NOW
26.09 | 00:00Sport Boys v Deportivo MunicipalWATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:00Sport Huancayo v CD Universidad San MartinWATCH NOW
26.09 | 19:00UTC Cajamarca v CiencianoWATCH NOW
25.09 | 21:30Universitario de Deportes v Atletico GrauWATCH NOW
Paraguay Division Profesional
25.09 | 23:00Guairena FC v 12 De Octubre ItauguaWATCH NOW
27.09 | 22:00Sportivo Luqueno v Nacional AsuncionWATCH NOW
Norway Eliteserien
27.09 | 17:00Aalesund v RosenborgWATCH NOW
27.09 | 19:30Bodo/Glimt v ValerengaWATCH NOW
27.09 | 17:00Haugesund v Odd BKWATCH NOW
27.09 | 17:00Kristiansund BK v SK BrannWATCH NOW
27.09 | 17:00Mjondalen v Viking FKWATCH NOW
26.09 | 17:00Molde v SandefjordWATCH NOW
27.09 | 17:00Stabaek v IK StartWATCH NOW
26.09 | 19:30Stromsgodset v SarpsborgWATCH NOW
Netherlands Eredivisie
26.09 | 20:00Ajax v VitesseWATCH NOW
27.09 | 15:45FC Emmen v Willem IIWATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:00FC Twente v FC GroningenWATCH NOW
02.10 | 19:00FC Utrecht v HeerenveenWATCH NOW
27.09 | 13:30FC Utrecht v RKCWATCH NOW
27.09 | 11:15Feyenoord v ADO Den HaagWATCH NOW
26.09 | 17:45Fortuna Sittard v AZWATCH NOW
26.09 | 19:00Heerenveen v GVVVWATCH NOW
27.09 | 15:45Heracles v PSVWATCH NOW
26.09 | 15:30PEC Zwolle v Sparta RotterdamWATCH NOW
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
28.09 | 17:45Ajax Reserves v AS ExcelsiorWATCH NOW
25.09 | 17:45Almere City FC v Helmond SportWATCH NOW
25.09 | 20:00Cambuur Leeuwarden v FC Utrecht ReservesWATCH NOW
27.09 | 11:15De Graafschap v AC ConnecticutWATCH NOW
25.09 | 17:45FC Dordrecht v AZ ReservesWATCH NOW
29.09 | 17:45FC Eindhoven v Roda JCWATCH NOW
27.09 | 19:00FC Volendam v Go Ahead EaglesWATCH NOW
02.10 | 17:45Go Ahead Eagles v FC Utrecht ReservesWATCH NOW
25.09 | 20:00Maastricht v Top OssWATCH NOW
26.09 | 15:30NAC v PSV ReservesWATCH NOW
02.10 | 17:45PSV Reserves v SC TelstarWATCH NOW
28.09 | 20:00Telstar v FC Den BoschWATCH NOW
Mexico Apertura
27.09 | 23:00Atletico San Luis v LeonWATCH NOW
26.09 | 03:30Juarez FC v AtlasWATCH NOW
27.09 | 03:06Monterrey v Tigres UANLWATCH NOW
26.09 | 01:30Puebla v QueretaroWATCH NOW
27.09 | 01:00Unam Pumas v NecaxaWATCH NOW
Lithuania A Lyga
27.09 | 13:00Banga Gargzdai v FK Kauno ZalgirisWATCH NOW
27.09 | 15:00FK Zalgiris Vilnius v FK PanevezysWATCH NOW
27.09 | 17:00Suduva Marijampole v FK RiteriaiWATCH NOW
Latvia Virsliga
27.09 | 12:00FK Jelgava v BFC DaugavpilsWATCH NOW
28.09 | 16:00FK Liepaja v Metta/LUWATCH NOW
27.09 | 14:00FK Spartaks v Riga FCWATCH NOW
27.09 | 13:00FK Ventspils v Tukums 2000WATCH NOW
27.09 | 15:00Valmiera FC v Rigas FSWATCH NOW
Japan J2-League
26.09 | 06:00Albirex Niigata v Ventforet KofuWATCH NOW
30.09 | 11:00Avispa Fukuoka v Tochigi SCWATCH NOW
26.09 | 11:00Ehime FC v Zweigen KanazawaWATCH NOW
30.09 | 11:00FC Ryukyu v Albirex NiigataWATCH NOW
27.09 | 10:30FC Ryukyu v JEF Utd ChibaWATCH NOW
30.09 | 11:00Fagiano Okayama v Ehime FCWATCH NOW
30.09 | 11:00JEF Utd Chiba v Kyoto Sanga FCWATCH NOW
26.09 | 10:30Kyoto Sanga FC v Omiya ArdijaWATCH NOW
30.09 | 11:00Machida Zelvia v Giravanz KitakyushuWATCH NOW
30.09 | 11:00Matsumoto Y FC v Zweigen KanazawaWATCH NOW
27.09 | 08:00Mito Hollyhock v Thespa KusatsuWATCH NOW
27.09 | 06:00Montedio Yamagata v Jubilo IwataWATCH NOW
30.09 | 11:00Omiya Ardija v Mito HollyhockWATCH NOW
27.09 | 11:00Renofa Yamaguchi v Fagiano OkayamaWATCH NOW
30.09 | 11:00Renofa Yamaguchi v Jubilo IwataWATCH NOW
30.09 | 11:00Thespa Kusatsu v Montedio YamagataWATCH NOW
27.09 | 10:00Tochigi SC v Machida ZelviaWATCH NOW
26.09 | 11:00Tokushima Vortis v Matsumoto Y FCWATCH NOW
27.09 | 08:00Tokyo Verdy v Giravanz KitakyushuWATCH NOW
27.09 | 06:00V-Varen Nagasaki v Avispa FukuokaWATCH NOW
30.09 | 11:00V-Varen Nagasaki v Tokushima VortisWATCH NOW
30.09 | 11:00Ventforet Kofu v Tokyo VerdyWATCH NOW
Japan J-League
27.09 | 09:00Kashima Antlers v OitaWATCH NOW
27.09 | 11:00Kashiwa Reysol v Yokohama F-MarinosWATCH NOW
26.09 | 06:00Nagoya Grampus v Shimizu S-PulseWATCH NOW
27.09 | 08:00Sagan Tosu v Aries FC TokyoWATCH NOW
27.09 | 10:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Gamba OsakaWATCH NOW
27.09 | 11:00Shonan Bellmare v Kawasaki FrontaleWATCH NOW
26.09 | 10:00Urawa Red Diamonds v Yokohama FCWATCH NOW
27.09 | 05:00Vegalta Sendai v Cerezo OsakaWATCH NOW
26.09 | 11:00Vissel Kobe v Consadole SapporoWATCH NOW
Italy Serie B
27.09 | 20:00AC Reggiana 1919 v PisaWATCH NOW
26.09 | 13:00Brescia v AscoliWATCH NOW
26.09 | 13:00Cosenza v Virtus EntellaWATCH NOW
27.09 | 14:00Cremonese v CittadellaWATCH NOW
26.09 | 13:00Frosinone v EmpoliWATCH NOW
26.09 | 13:00Lecce v PordenoneWATCH NOW
25.09 | 15:45Monza v SpalWATCH NOW
26.09 | 13:00Pescara v ChievoWATCH NOW
26.09 | 13:00Salernitana v RegginaWATCH NOW
26.09 | 15:00Venezia v VicenzaWATCH NOW
Italy Serie A
04.10 | 17:00AC Milan v SpeziaWATCH NOW
04.10 | 11:30Atalanta v CagliariWATCH NOW
04.10 | 14:00Benevento v BolognaWATCH NOW
30.09 | 17:00Benevento v Inter MilanWATCH NOW
28.09 | 19:45Bologna v ParmaWATCH NOW
26.09 | 17:00Cagliari v LazioWATCH NOW
27.09 | 17:00Crotone v AC MilanWATCH NOW
02.10 | 19:45Fiorentina v SampdoriaWATCH NOW
26.09 | 19:45Inter Milan v FiorentinaWATCH NOW
04.10 | 19:45Juventus v NapoliWATCH NOW
30.09 | 19:45Lazio v AtalantaWATCH NOW
04.10 | 14:00Lazio v Inter MilanWATCH NOW
27.09 | 14:00Napoli v GenoaWATCH NOW
04.10 | 14:00Parma v VeronaWATCH NOW
27.09 | 19:45Roma v JuventusWATCH NOW
26.09 | 17:00Sampdoria v BeneventoWATCH NOW
03.10 | 14:00Sassuolo v CrotoneWATCH NOW
27.09 | 11:30Spezia v SassuoloWATCH NOW
26.09 | 14:00Torino v AtalantaWATCH NOW
30.09 | 17:00Udinese v SpeziaWATCH NOW
27.09 | 14:00Verona v UdineseWATCH NOW
Iceland Premier League
01.10 | 19:00Breidablik v KA AkureyriWATCH NOW
27.09 | 15:00FH Hafnarfjordur v FjolnirWATCH NOW
27.09 | 17:15Grotta Seltjarnarnes v KA AkureyriWATCH NOW
27.09 | 20:15HK Kopavogur v StjarnanWATCH NOW
27.09 | 15:00IA Akranes v Vikingur ReykjavikWATCH NOW
27.09 | 15:00KR Reykjavik v Fylkir ReykjavikWATCH NOW
01.10 | 20:15Stjarnan v FH HafnarfjordurWATCH NOW
27.09 | 20:15Valur Reykjavik v BreidablikWATCH NOW
01.10 | 20:15Vikingur Reykjavik v KR ReykjavikWATCH NOW
Greece Super League 1
27.09 | 14:00Aris Salonika v GianninaWATCH NOW
27.09 | 16:00OFI Crete v Atromitos AthinonWATCH NOW
26.09 | 16:30Volos NFC v PAOK SalonikaWATCH NOW
France Ligue 2
26.09 | 18:00AC Ajaccio v SochauxWATCH NOW
26.09 | 18:00Amiens v PauWATCH NOW
26.09 | 18:00Chambly Thelle FC v ChateaurouxWATCH NOW
26.09 | 18:00Guingamp v GrenobleWATCH NOW
26.09 | 18:00Nancy v Le HavreWATCH NOW
26.09 | 18:00Niort v Paris FCWATCH NOW
26.09 | 18:00Rodez v DunkerqueWATCH NOW
26.09 | 14:00Toulouse v AuxerreWATCH NOW
28.09 | 19:45Troyes v Clermont FootWATCH NOW
26.09 | 18:00Valenciennes v CaenWATCH NOW
France Ligue 1
27.09 | 14:00Angers v BrestWATCH NOW
27.09 | 12:00Bordeaux v NiceWATCH NOW
27.09 | 14:00Dijon v MontpellierWATCH NOW
25.09 | 20:00Lille v NantesWATCH NOW
27.09 | 16:00Lorient v LyonWATCH NOW
26.09 | 20:00Marseille v MetzWATCH NOW
27.09 | 14:00Monaco v StrasbourgWATCH NOW
27.09 | 14:00Nimes v LensWATCH NOW
27.09 | 20:00Reims v PSGWATCH NOW
26.09 | 16:00St Etienne v RennesWATCH NOW
Finland Veikkausliiga
27.09 | 16:30FC Honka v FC HakaWATCH NOW
27.09 | 16:30FC Ilves v TPSWATCH NOW
28.09 | 16:30FC Inter v LahtiWATCH NOW
28.09 | 16:30HJK Helsinki v RoPSWATCH NOW
27.09 | 16:30IFK Mariehamn v KuPS KuopioWATCH NOW
28.09 | 16:30SJK v HIFKWATCH NOW
Finland Division 1
30.09 | 16:30AC Oulu v AC KajaaniWATCH NOW
30.09 | 16:30EIF v MuSaWATCH NOW
25.09 | 16:30FF Jaro v AC OuluWATCH NOW
26.09 | 16:30IF Gnistan v SJK IIWATCH NOW
25.09 | 16:30KTP v EIFWATCH NOW
30.09 | 16:30SJK Akatemia v KPVWATCH NOW
England Championship
26.09 | 15:00BK Derby v BlackburnWATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:45Huddersfield v Nottm ForestWATCH NOW
26.09 | 12:30Wycombe v SwanseaWATCH NOW
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional
27.09 | 21:30Delfin SC v Universidad Catolica Del EcuadorWATCH NOW
25.09 | 22:30El Nacional v OrenseWATCH NOW
28.09 | 00:00Emelec v Deportivo CuencaWATCH NOW
30.09 | 23:00Guayaquil City v El NacionalWATCH NOW
27.09 | 01:30Independiente del Valle v Barcelona GuayaquilWATCH NOW
27.09 | 01:30Tecnico Universitario v LDU QuitoWATCH NOW
Denmark Superligaen
27.09 | 13:00AGF Aarhus v Odense BKWATCH NOW
27.09 | 15:00Brondby v AC HorsensWATCH NOW
28.09 | 18:00FC Nordsjaelland v LyngbyWATCH NOW
26.09 | 16:00Midtjylland v Randers FCWATCH NOW
02.10 | 18:00Randers FC v BrondbyWATCH NOW
27.09 | 13:00Sonderjyske v AaBWATCH NOW
27.09 | 17:00Vejle v FC CopenhagenWATCH NOW
Denmark Division 1
25.09 | 18:00Esbjerg v FC HelsingorWATCH NOW
27.09 | 13:00FC Fredericia v Silkeborg IFWATCH NOW
30.09 | 18:00FC Helsingor v HB KøgeWATCH NOW
29.09 | 18:00Fremad Amager v EsbjergWATCH NOW
03.10 | 12:00HB Køge v Fremad AmagerWATCH NOW
27.09 | 12:30HB Køge v ViborgWATCH NOW
29.09 | 17:00Hobro IK v SkiveWATCH NOW
01.10 | 18:00Hvidovre IF v FC FredericiaWATCH NOW
25.09 | 18:00Hvidovre IF v Hobro IKWATCH NOW
30.09 | 18:00Kolding IF v Silkeborg IFWATCH NOW
03.10 | 12:30Silkeborg IF v Hobro IKWATCH NOW
26.09 | 13:00Skive v Fremad AmagerWATCH NOW
03.10 | 13:00Skive v Kolding IFWATCH NOW
25.09 | 18:00Vendsyssel FF v Kolding IFWATCH NOW
30.09 | 17:00Viborg v Vendsyssel FFWATCH NOW
Czech Republic First League
26.09 | 15:30FC Fastav Zlín v Sigma OlomoucWATCH NOW
27.09 | 14:30FK Jablonec v OpavaWATCH NOW
27.09 | 17:00FK Pribram v Sparta PragueWATCH NOW
26.09 | 15:30FK Teplice v Banik OstravaWATCH NOW
27.09 | 14:30FK Viktoria Plzen v FC BrnoWATCH NOW
26.09 | 15:30MFK Karvina v Mlada BoleslavWATCH NOW
27.09 | 14:30Pardubice v Slovan LiberecWATCH NOW
26.09 | 18:00Slavia Prague v SlovackoWATCH NOW
02.10 | 18:00Slovacko v PardubiceWATCH NOW
Czech Republic 2. Liga
26.09 | 17:00FK Usti nad Labem v MFK ChrudimWATCH NOW
25.09 | 17:00Hradec Kralove v Slavoj VysehradWATCH NOW
Croatia 1.HNL
27.09 | 18:00Hajduk Split v NK VarazdinWATCH NOW
26.09 | 16:00Istra 1961 v HNK SibenikWATCH NOW
26.09 | 18:05NK Osijek v HNK GoricaWATCH NOW
Colombia Primera A
26.09 | 22:00Atletico Bucaramanga v Patriotas FCWATCH NOW
01.10 | 02:10Atletico Nacional Medellin v Deportes TolimaWATCH NOW
27.09 | 20:00Boyaca Chico v Cucuta DeportivoWATCH NOW
27.09 | 02:10Deportes Tolima v America de CaliWATCH NOW
27.09 | 22:00Deportivo Cali v Alianza PetroleraWATCH NOW
27.09 | 00:05Envigado FC v JuniorWATCH NOW
28.09 | 00:05Independiente Medellin v Deportivo PereiraWATCH NOW
28.09 | 02:10Independiente Santa Fe v MillonariosWATCH NOW
26.09 | 00:00Jaguares de Cordoba v La EquidadWATCH NOW
26.09 | 02:05Once Caldas v Atletico Nacional MedellinWATCH NOW
30.09 | 01:40Rionegro Aguilas v Deportivo PastoWATCH NOW
China Division 1
30.09 | 12:30Beijing Renhe v Chengdu Better CityWATCH NOW
30.09 | 13:00Heilongjiang Lava Spring v Changchun YataiWATCH NOW
27.09 | 12:00Heilongjiang Lava Spring v Nantong ZhiyunWATCH NOW
26.09 | 12:30Jiangxi Liansheng v Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengWATCH NOW
01.10 | 12:30Jiangxi Liansheng v Shaanxi AthleticWATCH NOW
01.10 | 12:00Kunshan FC v Sichuan JiuniuWATCH NOW
27.09 | 08:30Kunshan FC v Xinjiang TianshanWATCH NOW
30.09 | 09:00Nei Mongol FC v Beijing Sport University FCWATCH NOW
27.09 | 09:00Nei Mongol FC v Chengdu Better CityWATCH NOW
27.09 | 08:30Shaanxi Athletic v Meizhou HakkaWATCH NOW
30.09 | 08:30Shenyang Urban v Meizhou HakkaWATCH NOW
26.09 | 13:00Sichuan Jiuniu v Changchun YataiWATCH NOW
27.09 | 12:30Suzhou Dongwu v Beijing Sport University FCWATCH NOW
01.10 | 09:00Suzhou Dongwu v Taizhou YuandaWATCH NOW
26.09 | 09:00Taizhou Yuanda v Beijing RenheWATCH NOW
30.09 | 08:30Xinjiang Tianshan v Nantong ZhiyunWATCH NOW
30.09 | 12:30Zhejiang Greentown v Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengWATCH NOW
27.09 | 12:30Zhejiang Greentown v Shenyang UrbanWATCH NOW
Chile Primera Division
26.09 | 22:30Audax Italiano v Curico UnidoWATCH NOW
26.09 | 15:00Colo Colo v CD AntofagastaWATCH NOW
25.09 | 20:00Coquimbo Unido v Santiago WanderersWATCH NOW
26.09 | 20:00Everton de Vina v Universidad CatolicaWATCH NOW
25.09 | 22:30Huachipato v La SerenaWATCH NOW
27.09 | 20:00Union Espanola v Universidad de ChileWATCH NOW
Brazil Serie B
30.09 | 20:30AD Confianca v Brasil de PelotasWATCH NOW
29.09 | 23:15Avai v FigueirenseWATCH NOW
25.09 | 23:15Botafogo SP v CRBWATCH NOW
26.09 | 22:30Brasil de Pelotas v ParanaWATCH NOW
29.09 | 00:00CRB v America MGWATCH NOW
26.09 | 20:00CSA v EC JuventudeWATCH NOW
25.09 | 23:15Chapecoense v America MGWATCH NOW
26.09 | 01:30Cruzeiro v AvaiWATCH NOW
30.09 | 23:15Cruzeiro v Ponte PretaWATCH NOW
30.09 | 02:30Cuiaba v Nautico CapibaribeWATCH NOW
29.09 | 23:15EC Juventude v Operario PRWATCH NOW
26.09 | 15:00Figueirense v Guarani SPWATCH NOW
30.09 | 01:30Guarani v Sampaio CorreaWATCH NOW
30.09 | 00:30Oeste v Botafogo SPWATCH NOW
30.09 | 01:30Parana v ChapecoenseWATCH NOW
28.09 | 00:30Ponte Preta v AD ConfiancaWATCH NOW
29.09 | 23:15Vitoria v CSAWATCH NOW
26.09 | 20:30Vitoria v OesteWATCH NOW
Brazil Serie A
26.09 | 23:00Athletico Paranaense v BahiaWATCH NOW
27.09 | 22:15Atletico Goianiense v BotafogoWATCH NOW
27.09 | 01:00Atletico Mineiro v GremioWATCH NOW
01.10 | 01:30Botafogo v BahiaWATCH NOW
27.09 | 22:15Ceara v GoiasWATCH NOW
01.10 | 01:30Corinthians v Atletico GoianienseWATCH NOW
29.09 | 00:00Fluminense v CoritibaWATCH NOW
26.09 | 23:00Internacional v Sao PauloWATCH NOW
27.09 | 20:00Palmeiras v FlamengoWATCH NOW
28.09 | 00:30Santos v FortalezaWATCH NOW
27.09 | 15:00Vasco da Gama v BragantinoWATCH NOW
Belgium First Division B
27.09 | 19:00Lierse Kempenzonen v Seraing UnitedWATCH NOW
27.09 | 15:00Lommel v DeinzeWATCH NOW
26.09 | 19:45RWD Molenbeek v Union Saint GilloiseWATCH NOW
Belgium First Division A
27.09 | 15:00Anderlecht v EupenWATCH NOW
27.09 | 17:15Club Brugge v Cercle BruggeWATCH NOW
28.09 | 19:45Genk v KV OostendeWATCH NOW
26.09 | 19:45Gent v OH LeuvenWATCH NOW
26.09 | 15:15KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk v Waasland-BeverenWATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:45KV Kortrijk v AntwerpWATCH NOW
26.09 | 17:30KV Mechelen v Sint-TruidenseWATCH NOW
27.09 | 19:45Royal Excel Mouscron v CharleroiWATCH NOW
27.09 | 12:30Standard Liege v Zulte-WaregemWATCH NOW
Belarus Premier League
27.09 | 13:00Belshina Bobruisk v Shakhter SoligorskWATCH NOW
27.09 | 15:00Dinamo Minsk v FC VitebskWATCH NOW
30.09 | 12:00Energetik-BGU Minsk v FC SlutskWATCH NOW
28.09 | 14:00FC Minsk v SmolevichiWATCH NOW
Austria Bundesliga
27.09 | 13:30FK Austria Vienna v FC Flyeralarm AdmiraWATCH NOW
26.09 | 16:00FSK St Polten Women v Rapid ViennaWATCH NOW
27.09 | 13:30Hartberg v SK Sturm GrazWATCH NOW
27.09 | 16:00LASK Linz v Wolfsberger ACWATCH NOW
26.09 | 16:00SCR Altach v WSG Swarovski TirolWATCH NOW
26.09 | 16:00SV Ried v FC SalzburgWATCH NOW
Austria 2. Liga
25.09 | 17:30Austria Klagenfurt v FK Austria Vienna IIWATCH NOW
26.09 | 13:00Austria Lustenau v FC Juniors OOWATCH NOW
25.09 | 17:30FC Liefering v FC Wacker InnsbruckWATCH NOW
25.09 | 19:25Grazer AK v Vorwarts SteyrWATCH NOW
27.09 | 09:30Rapid Vienna II v Floridsdorfer ACWATCH NOW
26.09 | 19:00SKU Amstetten v FC Dornbirn 1913WATCH NOW
25.09 | 17:30SV Horn v SV LafnitzWATCH NOW
25.09 | 17:30SV Kapfenberg v FC Blau Weiss LinzWATCH NOW
Australia NPL Queensland
26.09 | 08:30Brisbane City v Brisbane StrikersWATCH NOW
27.09 | 09:00Brisbane Olympic FC v Gold Coast KnightsWATCH NOW
26.09 | 08:00Capalaba Bulldogs v Redlands UnitedWATCH NOW
27.09 | 07:30Gold Coast United v Eastern SuburbsWATCH NOW
27.09 | 07:00Lions FC v Brisbane Roar U21WATCH NOW
27.09 | 07:00Sunshine Coast Wanderers v Peninsula PowerWATCH NOW

Handball

Sweden Handbollsligan
28.09 | 18:00Eskilstuna Guif vs IF Hallby HKWATCH NOW
25.09 | 18:00HK Malmö vs IK SävehofWATCH NOW
27.09 | 15:00Lugi HF vs IFK Ystad HKWATCH NOW
26.09 | 14:00Redbergslids IK vs IFK KristianstadWATCH NOW
25.09 | 18:00Ystads IF HF vs Alingsås HKWATCH NOW
25.09 | 18:00Önnereds HK vs HK VarbergWATCH NOW
Spain Liga Asobal
25.09 | 18:00Ademar Leon vs Ciudad EncantadaWATCH NOW
Germany Super Cup
26.09 | 19:30THW Kiel vs SG Flensburg HandewittWATCH NOW
Champions League Women
27.09 | 15:00Brest Women vs Gyori Eto WomenWATCH NOW
26.09 | 15:00CSKA Moscow Women vs Ramnicu Valcea WomenWATCH NOW
27.09 | 15:00HC Odense Women vs ZRK Buducnost WomenWATCH NOW
26.09 | 15:00Podravka Vegeta Women vs Borussia Dortmund WomenWATCH NOW
26.09 | 17:00SG BBM Bietigheim Women vs Vipers Kristiansand WomenWATCH NOW
Austria HLA
27.09 | 17:10Bregenz Handball vs Alpla HC HardWATCH NOW
26.09 | 18:30Fivers WAT Margareten vs UHK KremsWATCH NOW
25.09 | 18:00HC Linz AG vs Handball TirolWATCH NOW
25.09 | 17:30HSG Bärnbach/Köflach vs HSG GrazWATCH NOW
WNBA
27.09 | 18:00LV Aces @ CON SunWATCH NOW
VTB United League
26.09 | 11:00CSKA Moscow vs Parma PermWATCH NOW
01.10 | 13:30Enisey Krasnoyarsk vs BC Tsmoki Minsk U20WATCH NOW
26.09 | 14:00Lokomotiv Kuban vs Zielona GoraWATCH NOW
26.09 | 18:00Zenit St. Petersburg vs Kalev/CramoWATCH NOW
Turkey BSL
26.09 | 13:15Bursaspor vs BesiktasWATCH NOW
26.09 | 11:00Fenerbahce vs OrmansporWATCH NOW
26.09 | 15:30Galatasaray vs Anadolu EfesWATCH NOW
Spain ACB League
27.09 | 11:30BC Andorra vs Unicaja MalagaWATCH NOW
27.09 | 11:30Barcelona vs BilbaoWATCH NOW
25.09 | 18:00Burgos vs Gran CanariaWATCH NOW
26.09 | 19:45Estudiantes vs BaskoniaWATCH NOW
27.09 | 16:00Gipuzkoa vs BurgosWATCH NOW
27.09 | 17:30Joventut vs Real MadridWATCH NOW
26.09 | 17:00Manresa vs ValenciaWATCH NOW
27.09 | 16:00Monbus Obradoiro vs Real BetisWATCH NOW
25.09 | 18:15Real Betis vs JoventutWATCH NOW
25.09 | 20:45Real Madrid vs ZaragozaWATCH NOW
27.09 | 19:00Zaragoza vs Gran CanariaWATCH NOW
NBA
27.09 | 02:00DEN Nuggets @ LA LakersWATCH NOW
26.09 | 01:30MIA Heat @ BOS CelticsWATCH NOW
Italy Lega 1
26.09 | 19:30Treviso vs TrentoWATCH NOW
Iceland Premier League
01.10 | 21:15KR Reykjavik vs NjardvikWATCH NOW
Euro Cup
30.09 | 19:00BC Andorra vs MonacoWATCH NOW
30.09 | 17:00Bahcesehir Koleji vs BourgWATCH NOW
29.09 | 18:00Buducnost vs BresciaWATCH NOW
29.09 | 18:00Bursaspor vs TrentoWATCH NOW
30.09 | 19:45Joventut vs PartizanWATCH NOW
30.09 | 17:00Lietkabelis vs Virtus BolognaWATCH NOW
30.09 | 17:30Lokomotiv Kuban vs Antwerp GiantsWATCH NOW
30.09 | 19:00Nanterre vs Cedevita OlimpijaWATCH NOW
30.09 | 17:30Promitheas vs Gran CanariaWATCH NOW
29.09 | 19:45Unicaja Malaga vs Boulogne - LevalloisWATCH NOW
30.09 | 19:45Venezia vs Unics KazanWATCH NOW
Basketball Champions League Qual
25.09 | 18:00Mons-Hainaut vs Bakken BearsWATCH NOW

Baseball

MLB
25.09 | 23:37BAL Orioles @ TOR Blue JaysWATCH NOW
26.09 | 00:10BOS Red Sox @ ATL BravesWATCH NOW
26.09 | 01:10CHI Cubs @ CHI White SoxWATCH NOW
26.09 | 01:10CIN Reds @ MIN TwinsWATCH NOW
25.09 | 23:40COL Rockies - Game 1 @ ARI Diamondbacks - Game 1WATCH NOW
26.09 | 01:05DET Tigers @ KC RoyalsWATCH NOW
26.09 | 01:05HOU Astros @ TEX RangersWATCH NOW
26.09 | 02:40LA Angels @ LA DodgersWATCH NOW
26.09 | 00:05MIA Marlins @ NY YankeesWATCH NOW
25.09 | 23:05NY Mets @ WAS NationalsWATCH NOW
25.09 | 23:40PHI Phillies @ TB RaysWATCH NOW
26.09 | 00:10PIT Pirates @ CLE IndiansWATCH NOW
26.09 | 02:40SEA Mariners @ OAK AthleticsWATCH NOW

Netball

Super Netball
26.09 | 04:00Collingwood Magpies vs Queensland FirebirdsWATCH NOW
26.09 | 06:00NSW Swifts vs GIANTS NetballWATCH NOW
27.09 | 04:00Sunshine Coast Lightning vs Melbourne VixensWATCH NOW
26.09 | 10:30West Coast Fever vs Adelaide ThunderbirdsWATCH NOW
Jharkhand T20 League
27.09 | 09:00Dhanbad Dynamos vs Dumka DaredevilsWATCH NOW
27.09 | 05:30Ranchi Raiders vs Bokaro BlastersWATCH NOW
26.09 | 05:30Ranchi Raiders vs Dhanbad DynamosWATCH NOW
26.09 | 09:00Singhbhum Strikers vs Dumka DaredevilsWATCH NOW

Esports

LOL - World Champs Play-In
27.09 | 12:00Fnatic (vs LGD Gaming) vs Unicorns of LoveWATCH NOW
27.09 | 09:00Fnatic (vs LGD Gaming) vs V3 EsportsWATCH NOW
26.09 | 12:00LGD Gaming vs Rainbow7WATCH NOW
26.09 | 14:00MAD Lions vs Papara SuperMassiveWATCH NOW
27.09 | 11:00PSG Talon vs V3 EsportsWATCH NOW
26.09 | 10:00Papara SuperMassive vs INTZWATCH NOW
26.09 | 09:00Rainbow7 vs V3 EsportsWATCH NOW
26.09 | 15:00Team Liquid vs LegacyWATCH NOW
26.09 | 13:00Unicorns of Love vs PSG TalonWATCH NOW
27.09 | 10:00Unicorns of Love vs Rainbow7WATCH NOW
26.09 | 11:00Unicorns of Love vs V3 EsportsWATCH NOW
KOG - KPL Fall
26.09 | 13:00LGD Goose vs Royal Never Give UpWATCH NOW
27.09 | 13:00QG Happy vs Top EsportsWATCH NOW
27.09 | 10:00Talent Gaming vs Team WEWATCH NOW
26.09 | 07:00Vici Gaming vs DYGWATCH NOW
26.09 | 10:00WB.TS Gaming vs KS.YTG GamingWATCH NOW
27.09 | 07:00herO vs AG Super PlayWATCH NOW
NFL
27.09 | 21:05CAR Panthers @ LA ChargersWATCH NOW
27.09 | 18:00CHI Bears @ ATL FalconsWATCH NOW
27.09 | 18:00CIN Bengals @ PHI EaglesWATCH NOW
27.09 | 21:25DAL Cowboys @ SEA SeahawksWATCH NOW
27.09 | 21:25DET Lions @ ARZ CardinalsWATCH NOW
28.09 | 01:20GB Packers @ NO SaintsWATCH NOW
27.09 | 18:00HOU Texans @ PIT SteelersWATCH NOW
27.09 | 18:00LA Rams @ BUF BillsWATCH NOW
27.09 | 18:00LV Raiders @ NE PatriotsWATCH NOW
27.09 | 21:05NY Jets @ IND ColtsWATCH NOW
27.09 | 18:00SF 49ers @ NY GiantsWATCH NOW
27.09 | 21:25TB Buccaneers @ DEN BroncosWATCH NOW
27.09 | 18:00TEN Titans @ MIN VikingsWATCH NOW
27.09 | 18:00WAS Football Team @ CLE BrownsWATCH NOW